Spelprogram PDF ladda ner 

DateTimeHomeAwayGroupVenue
Saturday
27th of Nov
2021-11-2712:00SingaporeEstoniaDIFU B
2021-11-2714:00USADenmarkCIFU A
2021-11-2715:00NFFRNorwayDIFU B
2021-11-2716:45Opening ceremony
2021-11-2717:00SwedenSlovakiaBIFU A
2021-11-2719:00GermanyFinlandBIFU B
2021-11-2719:30Czech RepublicSwitzerlandAIFU A
Sunday
28th of Nov
2021-11-2810:00PolandLatviaAIFU A
2021-11-2812:00ItalyThailandCIFU B
2021-11-2812:45EstoniaNorwayDIFU A
2021-11-2815:00SingaporeNFFRDIFU B
2021-11-2815:30SwedenGermanyBIFU A
2021-11-2818:15SlovakiaFinlandBIFU A
Monday
29th of Nov
2021-11-2912:00USAItalyCIFU B
2021-11-2913:00SlovakiaGermanyBIFU A
2021-11-2915:00DenmarkThailandCIFU B
2021-11-2916:00SwitzerlandLatviaAIFU A
2021-11-2918:00NorwaySingaporeDIFU B
2021-11-2919:00Czech RepublicPolandAIFU A
Tuesday
30th of Nov
2021-11-3012:00ThailandUSACIFU B
2021-11-3013:00LatviaCzech RepublicAIFU A
2021-11-3015:00DenmarkItalyCIFU B
2021-11-3016:55FinlandSwedenBIFU A
2021-11-3018:00EstoniaNFFRDIFU B
2021-11-3019:45SwitzerlandPolandAIFU A
Wednesday
1st of Dec
2021-12-0110:004th grp A1st grp DPO3IFU A
2021-12-0112:003rd grp D4th grp C13-16:1IFU B
2021-12-0113:004th grp B1st grp CPO4IFU A
2021-12-0115:003rd grp C4th grp D13-16:2IFU B
2021-12-0116:003rd grp B2nd grp CPO2IFU A
2021-12-0119:003rd grp A2nd grp DPO1IFU A
Thursday
2nd of Dec
2021-12-0209:15Loser 13-16:1Loser 13-16:215thIFU A
2021-12-0212:00Loser PO2Loser PO39-12:1IFU B
2021-12-0212:15Winner 13-16:1Winner 13-16:213thIFU A
2021-12-0215:00Loser PO1Loser PO49-12:2IFU B
2021-12-0215:15**2nd grp BWinner PO1Q4IFU A
2021-12-0218:10*1st grp BWinner PO3Q2IFU A
Friday
3rd of Dec
2021-12-0310:00Loser 9-12:1Loser 9-12:211thIFU A
2021-12-0313:00Winner 9-12:1Winner 9-12:29thIFU A
2021-12-0316:00***1st grp AWinner PO4Q1IFU A
2021-12-0319:00****2nd grp AWinner PO2Q3IFU A
Saturday
4th of Dec
2021-12-0411:30Loser Q2Loser Q35-8:2IFU B
2021-12-0412:00Loser Q1Loser Q45-8:1IFU A
2021-12-0415:45*Winner Q2Winner Q3Semi 1IFU A
2021-12-0419:55**Winner Q1Winner Q4Semi 2IFU A
Sunday
5th of Dec
2021-12-0510:00Winner 5-8:1Winner 5-8:25th placeIFU A
2021-12-0510:30Loser 5-8:1Loser 5-8:27th placeIFU B
2021-12-0513:00Loser SemiLoser Semi3rd placeIFU A
2021-12-0516:30Winner SemiWinner SemiFinalIFU A

*Sweden to play if directly qualified
**Finland to play if directly qualified
***Czech Republic to play if directly qualified
****Switzerland to play if directly qualified
Preliminary match schedule as of 27.09.2021. All matches shown in local CET time. All times subject to change.

 

 

WFC 2021 starts in...
Dagar
Timmar
Minuter
Stäng